HomeHome
–”—— »…ENGLISH




IFCS WORLD AGILITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2004 RESULTS


INDIVIDUAL SNOOKER

Individual Snooker - 30cm Class
1 - Mika Tominaga and Alf (JPN)
2 - Tomomi Okuma and Ryu (JPN)
3 - Dana Pike and Maybie (USA)

Individual Snooker - 40cm Class
1 - Susan Garrett and DeCaff (CAN)
2 - Varvara Kataeva and Yustas (RUS)
3 - Christine Frank and Kimie (USA)

Individual Snooker - 55cm Class
1 - Stacy Peardot Goudy and Secret (USA)
2 - Alexandra Kusakina and Alma (RUS)
3 - Kathy Keats and Mojo (CAN)

Individual Snooker - 65cm Class
1 - Marcus Topps and Juice (USA)
2 - Patrick Slokkers and Jordi (NED)
3 - Silvia Cornelissen and Silver (NED)

download the file†Table of results (xls file for downloading)




INDIVIDUAL AGILITY-STANDARD

Agility Standard - Individual - 30cm class
1 - Dana Pike and Maybie (USA)
2 - Tomomi Okuma and Ryu (JPN)
3 - Daniel Amigo and Milka (ESP)

Agility Standard - Individual - 40cm class
1- Renee King and Hamlet (USA)
2 - Kayl McCann and Ping Pong (CAN)
3 - Helma Houben and Dommel (NED)

Agility Standard - Individual - 55cm class
1 - Atsuko Yamada and Hika (JPN)
2 - Rhonda Carter and Scout (USA)
3 - Takehiro Shirai and Sheba (JPN)

Agility Standard - Individual - 65cm class
1 - Andreas Mayer and Thora (OST)
2 - Yoko Uchida and Ankh (JPN)
3 - Kathleen Wells and Houston (USA)

download the file†Table of results (xls file for downloading)




INDIVIDUAL GAMBLERS

Gamblers Individual - 30cm class
1 - Susan Garrett and Twister (CAN)
2 - Melissa Vig and Brooklyn (CAN)
3 - Dana Pike and Maybie (USA)

Gamblers Individual - 40cm class
1 - Renee King and Hamlet (USA)
2 - Christine Frank and Kimie (USA)
3 - Aaron Robbins and Sweeper (CAN)

Gamblers Individual - 55cm class
1 - Takehiro Shirai and Sheba (JPN)
2 - Anastasia Rudikova and Yuta (RUS)
3 - Kathy Keats and Mojo (CAN)

Gamblers Individual - 65cm class
1 - Marcus Topps and Juice (USA)
2 - Yoko Uchida and Ankh (JPN)
3 - Gabriel Ruiz and Telma (ESP)

download the file†Table of results (xls file for downloading)



INDIVIDUAL JUMPING

Individual Jumping - 30cm
1 - Tomomi Okuma and Ryu (JPN)
2 - Mike Murphy and Bailey (USA)
3 - Daniel Amigo and Milka (ESP)

Individual Jumping - 40cm
1 - Renee King and Hamlet (USA)
2 - Kayl McCann and Ping Pong (CAN)
3 - Helma Houben and Dommel (NED)

Individual Jumping - 55cm
1 - Kathy Keats and Mojo (CAN)
2 - Donna Rohaus and Cap (USA)
3 - Anastasia Rudikova and Yuta (RUS)

Individual Jumping - 65cm
1 - Marcus Topps and Juice (USA)
2 - Julie Daniels and Spring (USA)
3 - Andreas Mayer and Thora (AUS)

download the file†Table of results (xls file for downloading)




INDIVIDUAL BIATHLON

Biathlon - 30cm class
1 - Dana Pike and Maybie (USA)
2 - Susan Garrett and Twister (CAN)
3 - Akiko Tateyama and Poaru (JPN)

Biathlon - 40cm class
1 - Helma Houben and Dommel (NED)
2 - Isabel Gimeno and Happy (ESP)
3 - Aaron Robbins and Sweeper (CAN)

Biathlon - 55cm class
1 - Rhonda Carter and Scout (USA)
2 - Donna Rohaus and Cap (USA)
3 - Stacy Peardot-Goudy and Secret (USA)

Biathlon - 65cm class
1 - Marcus Topps and Juice (USA)
2 - Patrick Slokkers and Jordi (NED)
3 - Julie Daniels and Spring (USA)


INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND

Individual All-Around (Standard, Jumping, Snooker†and Gamblers) - 30cm (Toy-class)
1 - Tomomi Okuma†and Ryu (JPN)
2 - Susan Garrett†and Twister (CAN)
3 - Melissa Vig†and Brooklyn (CAN)

Individual All-Around (Standard, Jumping, Snooker†and Gamblers) - 40cm (Mini-class)
1- Renee King†and Hamlet (USA)
2 - Christine Frank†and Kimie (USA)
3 - Aaron Robbins†and Sweeper (CAN)

Individual All-Around (Standard, Jumping, Snooker and Gamblers) - 55cm (Medium-class)
1 - Kathy Keats†and Mojo (CAN)
2 - Stacy Peardot Goudy and Secret (USA)
3 - Anastasia Rudikova†and Yuta (RUS)

Individual All-Around (Standard, Jumping, Snooker and Gamblers) - 65cm (Maxi-class)
1 - Marcus Topps and Juice (USA)
2 - Johan Schrama†and Gina (NED)
3 - Gabriel Ruiz†and Telma (ESP)

download the file†Table of results (xls file for downloading)





†©†2002-2006 IFCSŤŪŰÓūžŗŲŤÓŪŪŗˇ ÔÓššūŚśÍŗ:†Dog.Ru†>